Live wedstrijden
Nieuws
Transfernieuws
Wedstrijden
Competities
Nederland
Eredivisie
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
KNVB Beker
Vrouwen Eredivisie
Europa
Premier League
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Serie A
Ligue 1
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Europa Conference League
Toernooien
WK 2026
Kwalificatie WK - Europa
Nations League - Groep A
Clubs
Ajax
Feyenoord
PSV
AZ
FC Twente
Manchester United
Liverpool
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
Spelers
Brian Brobbey
Noa Lang
Frenkie de Jong
Joshua Zirkzee
Memphis Depay
Luuk de Jong
Kylian Mbappé
Erling Haaland
Cristiano Ronaldo
Lionel Messi
Bettingnieuws
Voetbaltickets
Live wedstrijden, tussenstanden en uitslagen
Zoeken
Wedstrijden
Alles
Live (0)
Kalender
vr
vrijdag
6
sep
za
zaterdag
7
sep
zo
zondag
8
sep
Vandaag
Vandaag
9
sep
di
dinsdag
10
sep
wo
woensdag
11
sep
do
donderdag
12
sep
september 2024
ma
di
wo
do
vr
za
zo
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
NWSL
VS
FT
Chicago Red Stars
Chicago Red Stars
Orlando Pride
Orlando Pride
0
1
FT
San Diego Wave FC
San Diego Wave FC
North Carolina Courage
North Carolina Courage
1
4
CONCACAF Nations League
Internationale
FT
El Salvador
El Salvador
Bonaire
Bonaire
2
1
22:00
Martinique
Martinique
Guyana
Guyana
-
-
22:00
Guadeloupe
Guadeloupe
Suriname
Suriname
-
-
23:00
Curacao
Curacao
Saint Martin
Saint Martin
-
-
23:00
Haïti
Haïti
Sint Maarten
Sint Maarten
-
-
Vriendschappelijk
Internationale
16:00
Indië
Indië
Syrië
Syrië
-
-
Categoría Primera A
Colombia
FT
Alianza FC
Alianza FC
Fortaleza FC
Fortaleza FC
1
1
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Medellin
Independiente Medellin
1
0
UEFA Nations League A
Internationale
Grp. 2
20:45
Frankrijk
Frankrijk
België
België
-
-
20:45
Israël
Israël
Italië
Italië
-
-
Southern Premier Division
Engeland
20:45
St. Ives Town FC
St. Ives Town FC
Kettering Town FC
Kettering Town FC
-
-
20:45
Redditch United
Redditch United
Alvechurch
Alvechurch
-
-
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Internationale
15:00
Boeroendi
Boeroendi
Senegal
Senegal
-
-
17:00
Equatoriaal-Guinea
Equatoriaal-Guinea
Togo
Togo
-
-
17:00
Niger
Niger
Ghana
Ghana
-
-
21:00
Angola
Angola
Soedan
Soedan
-
-
18:00
Madagascar
Madagascar
Comoren
Comoren
-
-
18:00
Oeganda
Oeganda
Congo
Congo
-
-
20:00
Lesotho
Lesotho
Marokko
Marokko
-
-
21:00
Ethiopië
Ethiopië
DR Congo
DR Congo
-
-
UEFA Nations League B
Internationale
20:45
Montenegro
Montenegro
Wales
Wales
-
-
20:45
Turkije
Turkije
IJsland
IJsland
-
-
20:45
Slovenië
Slovenië
Kazachstan
Kazachstan
-
-
20:45
Noorwegen
Noorwegen
Oostenrijk
Oostenrijk
-
-
UEFA Nations League C
Internationale
18:00
Cyprus
Cyprus
Kosovo
Kosovo
-
-
20:45
Roemenië
Roemenië
Litouwen
Litouwen
-
-
Liga Leumit
Israël
18:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Herzliya
-
-
18:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat Gan
-
-
Lega Pro Grp. A
Italië
16:30
Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
-
-
Liga MX Femenil
Mexico
FT
Club Leon
Club Leon
Club Tijuana
Club Tijuana
4
3
FT
Monterrey
Monterrey
Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul
1
0
05:06
Mazatlan FC
Mazatlan FC
CF America
CF America
-
-
Nigerian Professional Football League
Nigeria
17:00
Lobi Stars
Lobi Stars
Akwa United
Akwa United
-
-
LaLiga 1|2|3
Spanje
21:00
Albacete
Albacete
Eibar
Eibar
-
-
21:00
Castellon
Castellon
Cadiz
Cadiz
-
-
USL Super League
VS
FT
Spokane Zephyr FC
Spokane Zephyr FC
Brooklyn FC
Brooklyn FC
1
1